loader-webiste

Pre-lease property For Sale in Ahmedabad in Ambli

Shivalik Satyamev – Pre-Leased Office for Sale in Ambli Ahmedabad | ₹1.25 Cr | 800 Sq Ft

Pre-lease property Office 800 SFT available for location Shivalik Satyamev – Pre-Leased Office for Sale in Ambli Ahmedabad | ₹1.25 Cr | 800 Sq Ft in Ahmedabad.

View Phone Number

Shivalik Satyamev – Pre-Leased Office for Sale in Ambli Ahmedabad | ₹1.25 Cr | 800 Sq Ft overview

  • Status Active
  • FloorFloor 1
  • PricePrice 1.25 Cr
  • BrokerageBrokerage 1
  • SFTSuper Builtup 800 SFT
  • SFT CarpetSFT Carpet 480 SFT

Shivalik Satyamev – Pre-Leased Office for Sale in Ambli Ahmedabad | ₹1.25 Cr | 800 Sq Ft amenities

  • Garden
  • Gas
  • east entrance
  • Parking (4)

🏢 Pre-Leased Office Space for Sale in Shivalik Satyamev Ambli Ahmedabad | 800 Sq Ft Corporate Investment ₹1.25 Cr

🌟 High-Demand Rental Office in Shivalik Satyamev – Near Vakil Saheb Bridge, Ambli

Presenting a pre-leased office space for sale in Shivalik Satyamev, Ambli, Ahmedabad, located beside Satyamev Elite and near Vakil Saheb Bridge — one of the top corporate business hubs in Ahmedabad.

This is a 800 sq ft office on the 1st floor, offering a strong combination of stable rental income + premium location + long-term appreciation potential.

👉 Perfect for investors seeking secure rental income + capital growth

📍 Full Location Details (One Line Format)

101, 1st Floor, Shivalik Satyamev, Beside Satyamev Elite, Near Vakil Saheb Bridge, Ambli, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India

📐 Area, Layout & Property Specifications

  • Super Built-up Area: 800 Sq Ft
  • Carpet Area: Approx. 480 Sq Ft
  • Configuration: Office Space (Pre-Leased)
  • Floor: 1st Floor
  • Property Type: Commercial Office
  • Furnishing: Unfurnished
  • Property Age: 6–10 Years
  • Ownership: Resale Property

💡 Key Insight:
A pre-leased office in Shivalik Satyamev with ₹35K rent is a premium-grade investment asset in Ambli.

🏢 Office Layout & Features

• Open Workspace
Washroom

💼 Rental Income Advantage (Pre-Leased)

  • Current Rent: ₹35,000/month
  • Running tenant
  • Immediate passive income

📊 Annual Rental Income: ₹4.20 Lakhs

👉 Ideal for steady rental returns

🧱 1st Floor Advantage

💰 Price & Deal Details

  • Price: ₹1.25 Crore
  • Brokerage: 1%
  • Availability: Immediate (Call Before 1 Day)

🧠 Price Analysis

  • Price per Sq Ft: ~₹15,600/sq ft

👉 Market Range (Ambli Premium Offices): ₹14,000 – ₹20,000/sq ft
👉 This Deal: Fair premium value

🔥 Premium location + stable rent + strong demand

📈 ROI & Investment Potential

  • Rental Yield: ~3.3%

• Business hubs

👉 One of the top commercial zones in Ahmedabad

📊 Investment Potential – Premium Corporate Offices

🔥 Why You Should Buy This Property

  • ₹35K monthly rent
  • Prime Ambli location
  • Shivalik Satyamev project
  • 1st floor easy access

📱 SMIT DIWAN
📞 7859982848
* Website: Home – OTLOO REAL ESTATE LLP

🔍 Keywords:

  • Shivalik Satyamev office
  • rented office Ahmedabad
  • commercial property Ambli
  • office space Ahmedabad
  • pre leased office for sale in Ambli Ahmedabad
  • office with ₹35000 rent Ahmedabad