loader-webiste

Office For Sale in Ahmedabad in Ambli

Shivalik Satyamev office for Sale in Ambli Ahmedabad | ₹2.21 Cr | 2450 Sq Ft

Office Unfurnished 2450 SFT available for location Shivalik Satyamev office for Sale in Ambli Ahmedabad | ₹2.21 Cr | 2450 Sq Ft in Ahmedabad.

View Phone Number

Shivalik Satyamev office for Sale in Ambli Ahmedabad | ₹2.21 Cr | 2450 Sq Ft overview

  • Status Active
  • FloorFloor 8
  • PricePrice 2.21 Cr
  • BrokerageBrokerage 1
  • SFTSuper Builtup 2450 SFT
  • SFT CarpetSFT Carpet 2450 SFT

Shivalik Satyamev office for Sale in Ambli Ahmedabad | ₹2.21 Cr | 2450 Sq Ft amenities

  • Garden
  • Gas
  • east entrance
  • Parking (4)

🏢 Premium Office Space for Sale in Shivalik Satyamev Ambli Ahmedabad | 2450 Sq Ft Corporate Office ₹2.21 Cr

🌟 Large Corporate Office in Shivalik Satyamev – Near Vakil Saheb Bridge, Ambli

Presenting a premium office space for sale in Shivalik Satyamev, Ambli, Ahmedabad, located near Vakil Saheb Bridge and SG Highway — one of the most established corporate business hubs in Ahmedabad.

This is a 2450 sq ft office on the 8th floor, offering a powerful combination of large workspace + premium location + strong rental and corporate demand.

👉 Perfect for corporate offices + MNCs + investors

📍 Full Location Details (One Line Format)

8th Floor, Shivalik Satyamev, Beside Satyamev Elite, Near Vakil Saheb Bridge, Ambli, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India

📐 Area, Layout & Property Specifications

  • Super Built-up Area: 2450 Sq Ft
  • Configuration: Corporate Office Space
  • Floor: 8th Floor
  • Total Floors: 12 Floors
  • Property Type: Commercial Office
  • Furnishing: Unfurnished
  • Property Age: 2–5 Years
  • Ownership: Resale Property

💡 Key Insight:
A 2450 sq ft office in Shivalik Satyamev is a rare large corporate space in Ambli with high leasing potential.

🏢 Office Layout & Features

• Large Open Workspace
2 Washrooms
• Flexible Layout Design

🧱 Large Floor Plate Advantage (2450 Sq Ft)

👉 Ideal for leasing & business growth

🧱 Customization Opportunity Shivalik Satyamev office

👉 Excellent corporate positioning

🧱 High-Floor Advantage (8th Floor) Shivalik Satyamev office

  • Quiet workspace
  • Better views
  • Premium office environment

👉 Ideal for corporate productivity

💰 Price & Deal Details

  • Price: ₹2.21 Crore
  • Rate: ₹9,000 per Sq Ft
  • Deal Type: Face-to-Face
  • Availability: Immediate (Call Before 1 Hour)

🧠 Price Analysis  Shivalik Satyamev office

  • Price per Sq Ft: ₹9,000

👉 Market Range (Ambli Offices): ₹11,000 – ₹18,000/sq ft
👉 This Deal: Undervalued

🔥 Large office + premium project + aggressive pricing

📈 Rental & ROI Potential

  • Expected rent: ₹1,00,000 – ₹1,80,000/month
  • High demand from corporates
  • Stable leasing market

📊 ROI Potential: 5%–8%

• Business hubs

👉 One of the top commercial zones in Ahmedabad

📊 Investment Potential – Corporate Segment

🔥 Why You Should Buy This Property

  • 2450 sq ft large office
  • Premium Shivalik Satyamev project
  • Prime Ambli location
  • Strong leasing demand
  • High ROI potential

👉 Perfect for corporate + investment use

👨‍💼 Ideal Buyers Shivalik Satyamev office

  • MNCs & corporates
  • Startups scaling teams
  • Investors (rental income)
  • Co-working operators

📞 CONTACT FOR SITE VISIT

📱 SMIT DIWAN
📞 7859982848
* Website: Home – OTLOO REAL ESTATE LLP

🔍 Keywords:

  • Shivalik Satyamev office
  • commercial office Ambli
  • large office space Ahmedabad
  • corporate office Ahmedabad
  • large office space for sale in Ambli Ahmedabad